ANNO ATLETA SOCIETA’ TEMPO
2018 1°ass M CAVAGNA Nadir

2°ass M CUNEAZ Rene

3°ass M Dematteis Bennar

 

1°ass F Tropiano Daniela

2°ass F Boellis Luana

3°ass F Galeone Cristina

Atl. Valle Brembana

Cus pro patria Milano

CORRINTIME

 

ATLETICA MONOPOLI

La Mandria Calimera

ASD Olimpia Grottaglie

01:10:17

01:10:18

01:10:18

 

01:27:54

01:28:44

01:32:23

2017 1°ass M DI CECCO Alberico

2°ass M SARDELLA Vito

3°ass M MARINI Francesco

 

1°ass F  BOELLIS LUANA

2°ass F  RULLO ELISA

3°ass F  GRASSO SARA

A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE

A.S.D. MONTEDORO NOCI

TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO

 

ASD LA MANDRA CALIMERA

TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM

A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA

01:13:19

01:13:57

01:15:08

 

01:25:55

01:30:37

01:30:48

2016 1°ass M MAGAGNOLI RUDY

2°ass M SAKINE ALLUL

3°ass M ZAMINGA SANTINO

 

1°ass F GRASSO SARA

2°ass F TROPIANO DANIELA

3°ass F LEGITTIMO BARBARA

ATL. REGGIO

A.S POD.TARAS

GYMNASIUM S. PANCRAZIO

 

A.S. PODISTICA PARABITA

ATLETICA MONOPOLI

CLUB CORRERE GALATINA

01:14:21

01:16:14

01:16:29

 

01:30:03

01:35:08

01:36:14

2015 1°ass M: BUTTAZZO GIAMMARCO

2°ass M: SAKINE ALLUL

3°ass M: BERGAMO CRISTIAN

 

1°ass F:  BOELLIS LUANA

2°ass F:  PONZETTA MANOLA

3°ass F:  GEMMA EMANUELA

ATL. CASONE NOCETO

A.S POD.TARAS

ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO

 

ASD ATLETICA CAROVIGNO

SALENTO IS RUNNING

TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO

01:09:09

01:16:33

01:16:37

 

01:30:37

01:34:05

01:37:17

2014 1°ass M: BUTTAZZO GIANMARCO

2°ass M: BERGAMO CRISTIAN

3°ass M: MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE

 

1°ass F:   BERNARDO PAOLA

2°ass F:   BOELLIS LUANA

3°ass F:   HAJNALL DANIELA

ATL. CASONE NOCETO

C.U.S. LECCE

A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA

 

TRE CASALI SAN CESARIO

A.S.D. ATLETICA GALLIPOLI

ATLETICA CAPO DI LEUCA

01:12:13

01:15:32

01:16:18

 

01:23:54

01:25:33

01:29:49

2013 1°ass M: MUSARDO IVANO

2°ass M: LATTARULO PALMO

3°ass M: MOLITERNI GIUSEPPE

 

1°ass F:   BERNARDO PAOLA

2°ass F:   DELFINE EMMA

3°ass F:   GIUSTINO VIOLA

TARANTO SPORTIVA

TOP RUNNERS LATERZA

A.S.D. GRAVINA FESTINA LENTE

 

ATL. AMATORI CORIGLIANO

A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD

NUOVA ATL.ACQUAVIVA

01:12:32

01:14:19

01:16:06

 

01:24:54

01:25:53

01:27:28

2012 1°ass M: CALIANDRO FRANCESCO

2°ass M: MUSARDO IVANO

3°ass M: BELOTTI ALESSANDRO

 

1°ass F:   LABIANCA FRANCESCA

2°ass F:   DE LUCA ALESSANDRA

3°ass: F:  CAMASSA ALESSANDRA

A.S.D. ATL. PALAGIANO

TARANTO SPORTIVA

A.S.D. ATL. PALAGIANO

 

NUOVA ATL.ACQUAVIVA

ATLETICA LATIANO

C.U.S. LECCE

01:09:04

01:10:38

01:11:04

 

01:27:40

01:36:36

01:39:13

2011 1°ass M: MUSARDO IVANO

2°ass M: RUOPP MARKUS

3°ass M: PALMISANO CLAUDIO

 

1°ass F:   BERNARDO PAOLA

2°ass F:   HAJNAL DANIELA

3°ass F:   LUCHENA ROSA

G. S. ESERCITO 10° RE. TRA. BARI

SV OHMENHAUSEN

CRISPIANO MARATHON CLUB

 

AMATORI CORIGLIANO

G.P. A13 ALBA TAURISANO

G.S. DUE SASSI MATERA

01:14:21

01:15:20

01:15:58

 

01:24:31

01:30:54

01:31:26

2010 1°ass M: MUSARDO IVANO

2°ass M: MELE VIRGILIO

3°ass M: CORTESE MARCELLO

 

1°ass F:  BERNARDO PAOLA

2°ass F:  HAJNAL DANIELA

3°ass F:  GIUNCHI ANNA

G. S. ESERCITO 10° RE. TRA. BARI

AMATORI ATLETICA ACQUAVIVA

A.S.D. ATL. PARCO DEI CEDRI

 

AMATORI CORIGLIANO

PODISTICA PARABITA

LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM A.S.D.

01:11:15

01:13:29

01:13:38

 

01:27:58

01:31:53

01:33:56